Mitgliederliste
Name
Vorname
Ort
Bereich
Ackermann
Hagen
Steinfeld
Malerei
Albers
Edeltraut
Sulingen
Bildhauerei
Altrogge
Karin
Kirchdorf
Malerei
Ambrosius
Frank
Twistringen-Heiligenloh
Fotografie
Ambrosius
Isabell
Twistringen-Heiligenloh
Malerei
Andresen
Helma
Stuhr
Malerei
Arens
Anne
Vechta
Kunstschaffende(r)
Assenheimer
Nadeshda
Wetschen
Malerei
Aukamp
Ingrid
Twistringen
Malerei
Balke
Ingo
Syke
Fotografie
Balke
Ursula
Riede/Felde
Malerei
Bartel
Barbara
Bremen
Bildhauerei
Battermann
Gerd
Dötlingen
Grafik
Beck
Beate
Diepholz
Malerei
Beckmann
Heide
Weyhe-Leeste
Malerei
Beckmann
Nicole
Twistringen
Kunstschaffende(r)
Beimel
Inge
Barnstorf
Malerei
Benk
Rainer
Rahden
Malerei
Beranek
Marion
Bassum
Malerei
Bescht
Ute
Bremen
Kunstschaffende(r)
Beutner-Kijewski
Gabriele
Asendorf
Malerei
Bliefernich
Karin
Bassum
Malerei
Bliek
Ilga
Hildesheim
Kunstschaffende(r)
Blöcker-Dierks
Gisela
Bremen
Malerei
Blum
Rainer, Helmuth
Cloppenburg
Grafik
Bock
Peter
Ganderkesee
Malerei
Bode
Helga
Diepholz
Malerei
Boeck
Monika
Weyhe
Malerei
Bokern-Schiplage
Helene
Cloppenburg
Malerei
Bollmann-Koch
Bettina
Preussich-Oldendorf
Kunstschaffende(r)
Borchers
Marita
Barnstorf
Malerei
Bormann
Wilhelm
Barver
Fotografie
Brauer
Ria Elisabeth
Mellinghausen
Malerei
Brüggemann
Ingrid
Stuhr - Varrel
Malerei
Buhre
Brunhild
Sulingen
Diverses
Bührmann
Elke
Bremen
Malerei
Bulmahn
Helga
Barnstorf
Malerei
Burmeister
Tietsche
Eydelstedt
Malerei
Busse
Hilmar
Wetschen
Fotografie
Chlebowska-Krause
Joanna-Maria
Weyhe-Leeste
Grafik
Clöer
Nicole
Stuhr-Brinkum
Malerei
Coenen
Shantala
Syke
Malerei
Collmoor
Hilde
Wagenfeld
Malerei
Cordes
Ruth
Syke
Malerei
Creuzburg
Peter C.
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Kunstschaffende(r)

Name
Vorname
Ort
Bereich
Dannemann
Judith
Dötlingen
Bildhauerei
Dehn
Hans-Jürgen
Syke-Heiligenfelde
Fotografie
Delekat
Elke
Nienburg
Malerei
Derleth
Bettina Angelika
Nienburg
Kunstschaffende(r)
di Keck
Belinda
Verden
Kunstschaffende(r)
Dieminger
Irene
Diepholz
Malerei
Dittert
Gabriele
Diepholz
Malerei
Dittmann
Traute
Syke
AutorInnen
Doeker
Christiane
Ottersberg
Malerei
Doering
Andrea
Marklohe-Oyle
Malerei
Döpke-Sieber
Gabriele
Rahden
Malerei
Dr. Tarach
Dorothea
Schwanewede
Malerei
Dreyer
Christiane
Stuhr
Malerei
Dunajcsik
Subashi-Ilse
Kirchweyhe
Kunstschaffende(r)
Ehlers
Reinhard
Mellinghausen-Brake
Bildhauerei
Ehrling
Karin
Diepholz
Malerei
Eisermann
Hans
Bassum
Kunstschaffende(r)
Eiteljörge
Dagmar
Wagenfeld
Malerei
Elbe
Ute
Goldenstedt
Malerei
Evensen
Manfred
Sulingen
Diverses
Fasse
Susanne
Worpswede
Malerei
Feldmann
Indira-Katharina
Vechta
Malerei
Finkenstädt
Carmen
Wagenfeld
Malerei
Fischer
Maria
Syke
Diverses
Fitting
Elisabeth
Stuhr-Heiligenrode
Kunstschaffende(r)
Franz
Michael
Hannover
Diverses
Frenzel
Ingo
Wetschen
Malerei
Frese
Tara
Bassum
Kunstschaffende(r)
Friedrichs
Kerstin
Liebenau
Malerei
Fryen
Annette
Weyhe
Malerei
Fuhrhop
Marc
Uchte
Grafik
Gansberg
Britta
Bassum
Malerei
Geier
Jürgen
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Malerei
Gerdes
Anke
Varrel
Malerei
Gerhardz
Eduana Elena
Barnstorf
Malerei
Gerken-Lüllmann
Agnes
Oyten
Malerei
Gersch-Gernot
Gisela
Dörverden-Hülsen
Malerei
Glückstadt
Günter
Wagenfeld
Malerei
Goetz
Carola
Weyhe
Malerei
Gottlieb
Frank
Bassum
Malerei
Grabow
Stefanie
Stemshorn
Kunstschaffende(r)
Grade-Herholz
Iris
Bremen
Kunstschaffende(r)
Gräf
Ute
Stuhr-Varrel
Malerei
Griese
Wolfgang
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Malerei
Grünefeld-Sharp
Johanne
Stuhr
Malerei
Hagen
Susanne
Eydelstedt
Malerei
Halfpap
Ulrich
Diepholz
Diverses

Name
Vorname
Ort
Bereich
Hänsch
Anett
Ehrenburg
AutorInnen
Hansmann
Uwe
Bremen
Bildhauerei
Hanzal
Bernhard
Thedinghausen
Bildhauerei
Hardemann
Bianca
Bassum
Kunstschaffende(r)
Harmonique
Raphaela Ecaterina
Bassum
Kunstschaffende(r)
Harms-von-Postel
Susanne
Weyhe-Leeste
Malerei
Hartmann
Gerda
Stuhr
Malerei
Hättig
Astrid
Neubörger
Malerei
Hauswald
Nadya
Walsrode
Malerei
Heinemann
Christiane
Ganderkesee
Malerei
Hergert
Detlef
Nienburg
Kunstschaffende(r)
Hertwig
Dr. Holger
Bremen
Malerei
Hillebrand
Ilona
Twistringen
Kunsthandwerk
Hirschgänger
Karin
Stuhr
Bildhauerei
Hitz
Harald
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Malerei
Hoepfner
Carmen
Sulingen
Malerei
Homeyer
Albin
Goslar
Bildhauerei
Horn
Andreas
Bremen
Malerei
Höting
Kathleen
Bremen
Malerei
Huber
Peter
Twistringen
Diverses
Hudemann
Renate
Sudwalde
Malerei
Huth
Herbert
Kirchdorf
Malerei
Imelmann
Lucie
Diepholz
Malerei
Ismer
Katharina
Wagenfeld
Diverses
Ismer
Susanne
Wagenfeld
Kunstschaffende(r)
Jahnke
Monika
Wagenfeld
Malerei
Jebsen
Gerold
Schwaförden
Malerei
Jung
Norbert
Bremen
Malerei
Kablitz
Renate
Oyten
Kunstschaffende(r)
Kagemann
Cordula
Engeln
Malerei
Kaiser
Christa
Harpstedt
Grafik
Kapahnke
Anita
Bremen
Malerei
Kaune
Rainer
Bassum
AutorInnen
Kellermann-Hiller
Marianne
Varrel
Malerei
Kellermeier
Ingeborg
Weyhe
Malerei
Kelm
Jutta
Oldenburg
Diverses
Kemnade
Dr. Ingrid
Bremen
Malerei
Kempny
Oliver
Preußisch Oldendorf
Bildhauerei
Klein
Christine
Drentwede
Malerei
Klemm
Karsten
Weyhe
Kunstschaffende(r)
Kloska
Ronald
Weyhe
Fotografie
Knippschild
Ria
Espelkamp
Malerei
Koch-Warnken
Andreas
Bassum/Nordwohlde
Kunstschaffende(r)
Kohler
Susanne
Schömberg
Kunstschaffende(r)
Konkel
Eva-Maria
Barnstorf
Malerei
Körber
Christian
Hodenhagen
Diverses
Koschade
Gerlinde
Stuhr
Malerei

Name
Vorname
Ort
Bereich
Kramer
Jürgen
Barnstorf
Fotografie
Kreienbrock
Renate
Lemförde
Malerei
Krüger
Heinrich Hermann
Preussisch Oldendorf
Malerei
Kühnen
Hannelore
Rahden
Malerei
Kuhr
Monika
Syke
Malerei
Landwehr
Ingeborg
Sulingen
Diverses
Lange
Günter
Weyhe
Kunstschaffende(r)
Langkau
Ingrid
Syke
Kunstschaffende(r)
Leitz
Ulrike
Bassum
Malerei
Lescrinier-Herrmann
Doris
Sulingen
Malerei
Lichtblau
Puma
Sudwalde
Malerei
Ludewig
Carola
Diepholz
Malerei
Lüllmann
Heinz-Hermann
Oyten
GaleristIn
Madena
Reiner
Geestland/Sievern
Bildhauerei
Mahnhardt
Lutz
Bremen
Fotografie
Martin
Petra
Syke-Barrien
Malerei
Mattfeld
Elke
Sulingen
Malerei
Meindl
Angela
Bremen
Malerei
Menk
Karin-Maria
Twistringen
Diverses
Messer
Rose-Marie
Bassum
Malerei
Meyer
Ingrid
Barenburg
Malerei
Meyer-Kollatz
Gudrun
Stuhr
Malerei
Mindermann-Lynen
Greta
Bovenden
Fotografie
Mordhorst
Manuela
Handeloh
Malerei
Mügge
Monika
Sulingen
Malerei
Mühlenhardt
Bernd
Varrel
Malerei
Müller
Eduard
Lemförde
Malerei
Müller
Katja
Bassum
Malerei
Nasko
Sabine
Stuhr
Bildhauerei
Nemetz
Hannelore
Weyhe
Malerei
Niemann
Ernst
Lehmrade
Diverses
Niewöhner
Clemens
Syke
Diverses
Nolte
Heike
Diepholz
Fotografie
Nordhausen
Helmut
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Malerei
Nuttelmann
Ursel
Sulingen
Malerei
Oetjen
Sabine
Bassum
Malerei
Otterpohl
Alex
Asendorf
Malerei
Paez Rada
Fernando
Sulingen
Malerei
Pape
Gudrun
Bremen
Malerei
Paschenko
Andreas
Neuenkirchen
Malerei
Paysen
Angelika
Sulingen
Malerei
Peters
Kim
Sudwalde
Diverses
Piechottka
Elke
Freistatt
Malerei
Plutat
Birte
Bremen
Malerei
Prill
Ingrid
Verden-Dauelsen
Malerei
Probst
Monika
Hannover
Fotografie
Purnhagen
Katja
Sudwalde
Malerei

Name
Vorname
Ort
Bereich
Rameil
Rene''
Syke-Wachendorf
Malerei
Reglin
Frank
Syke
Fotografie
Reich
Birgit
Wagenfeld
Malerei
Reimann-Schröder
Angela
Siedenburg
Kunstschaffende(r)
Reineke
Dörte
Bassum
Malerei
Reinsch
Ulrike
Mellinghausen
Malerei
Renzelmann
Susan
Sulingen
Diverses
Richers-Kieseritzky
Hilda
Nienburg
Grafik
Riekens
Reinhard
Bassum
Bildhauerei
Riera-Apel
Sonia
Bramstedt
Kunstschaffende(r)
Rodominsky
Anne
Barnstorf
Malerei
Rohlfs
Alexandra
Sulingen
Malerei
Rohwedder
Sabine
Bremen
Malerei
Rosenau
Marie
Varrel
Malerei
Rosenbaum
Karin
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Bildhauerei
Rosener
Heike
Syke
Keramik
Rother
Gaby
Twistringen
Malerei
Sander
Bärbel
Twistringen
Malerei
Scheland
Sylvia
Diepholz
Malerei
Scherler-Gronau
Helga Karoline
Ehrenburg
Grafik
Schierau
Antje
Drebber/OT Cornau
Malerei
Schildmair
Franz
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Malerei
Schildmair
Karin
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Malerei
Schilling
Gisela
Rehden
Malerei
Schimpff
Manfred
Oyten
Musik
Schink
Ulrike
Bassum
Malerei
Schlösser
Dagmar
Bomlitz-Jarlingen
Bildhauerei
Schlüterbusch
Gisela
Sulingen
Malerei
Schmidt
Dörte
Bremen
Malerei
Schmidt
Yvonne
Weyhe
Malerei
Schneider
Henner
Syke
Diverses
Schneider
Lothar
Oldenburg
Musik
Schoke
Berend
Twistringen
Malerei
Scholz
Ekkart
Syke
Malerei
Schöpke
Edeltraud
Rehden
Malerei
Schörnig
Sandra
Weyhe
Malerei
Schreier
Ulrich
Schwanewede
Bildhauerei
Schröder
Gert
Weyhe
Malerei
Schuller-Köster
Elisabeth
Oldenburg
Metallgestaltung
Schultes
Gisela
Bassum
Malerei
Schulz
Gerhard
Weyhe
Malerei
Schulz-Dué
Heidemarie
Sulingen
Malerei
Schumacher
Heinfried
Syke-Halbetzen
Diverses
Schützek
Rolf
Syke
Fotografie
Scissek
Anne
Rehden
Malerei
Seifert
Marlene
Diepholz
Malerei
Seyberlich
Hartmut
Martfeld
Kunstschaffende(r)

Name
Vorname
Ort
Bereich
Siebeneicker
Heidrun
Syke
Bildhauerei
Siegmund
Thomas
Bassum
Kunstschaffende(r)
Smidoda
Monika
Bassum
Malerei
Sprandel
Ana-Lena
Thedinghausen
Kunstschaffende(r)
Steffens
Bärbel
Ritterhude
Malerei
Stöckert-Eichhorn
Katja
Bremen
Malerei
Suszka
Steffi
Damme
Malerei
Themann
Maria
Bakum/Hausstelle
Malerei
Thoss
Norbert
Hoya
Bildhauerei
Tichy
Beate
Borstel
Malerei
Tippach
Paul
Weyhe
Malerei
Toulimat
Youssef
Asendorf
Malerei
Trost
Claudia
Bassum
Malerei
Tuleweit
Ute
Wildeshausen
Grafik
Uchtmann
Britta
Wetschen
Malerei
Ural
Anita
Sulingen
Malerei
Urban-Düvel
Kornelia
Damme
Malerei
Verbarg
Tim
Syke- Ristedt
Diverses
Vogt
Anja-Louisa
Syke
Malerei
Vogt
Stefan
Weyhe
Bildhauerei
von Beckerath
Hella
Bassum
Malerei
von Seggern
Karin
Sulingen
Malerei
Walker
Terence
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Malerei
Wandschneider
Katrin
Colnrade
Malerei
Wanek
Regine
Wildenloh
Malerei
Warmbier
Birgit
Bassum
Malerei
Wehrmann
Jacqueline
Stemwede-Arrenkamp
Diverses
Weiper
Hilde
Bassum
Bildhauerei
Weiß
Johann
Barnstorf
Malerei
Westall
Gary
Rahden
Malerei
Wicha
Günter
Bremen
ZeichnerInnen
Wieben
Helmut
Bassum
Fotografie
Wiechmann
Gisela
Bassum
Malerei
Will
Hannelore
Steinfeld
Malerei
Windels
Monika
Diepholz
Malerei
Windhorst
Hannelore
Vechta
Bildhauerei
Winkler
Dagmar
Syke
Malerei
Wirth
Michael
Barnstorf
Malerei
Wisloh
Bärbel
Neubruchhausen
Malerei
Witt
Burghart
Diepholz
Malerei
Wolff
Sigrun
Lübbecke
Malerei
Wortmann
Petra
Sulingen
Malerei
Wösten
Heinz
Sulingen
Fotografie
Wunsch-Bertram
Ursula
Weyhe-Leeste
Bildhauerei
Wüstefeld
Edgar
Sulingen
Malerei
Zhao-Wohlers
Jinling
Syke-Okel
Malerei
Datensätze insgesamt: 279